Administration

Dr. Lori St. Thomas
Principal
Ms. Leslie Albury
Assistant Principal

School Office

Mrs. Joan Rizzo
School Secretary
Mrs. Leslie Withrow
Administrative Assistant

Admissions & Business Office

Mrs. Susan Jaen
Director of Admissions & Business Manager
Mrs. Mary Perkins
Bookkeeper

Technology Office

Ms. Terri Kukuck
Technology Coordinator
Mr. Michael Gonzalez
IT for Education Help Desk

PreK Team

Miss Sally Conlon
PK-A
Mrs. Kelly Davis
PK-B
Miss Kathleen Stout
PK-C
Mrs. Lisa Melone
Paraprofessional
Mrs. Christine Stabile
Paraprofessional

Kindergarten Team

Ms. Cindy Barry
K-A
Mrs. Alicia Faust
K-B
Mrs. Lori Deleuze
K-C
Mrs. Patricia Squadrito
Paraprofessional

1st Grade Team

Mrs. Samantha Sylvestri
1-A
Miss Kristin Scher
1-B
Ms. Maresa Mason
1-C
Mrs. Tara Kramer
Paraprofessional

2nd Grade Team

Mrs. Gerry Ratner
2-A
Mrs. Leizy Leniart
2-B
Miss Natalie Howard
2-C
Mrs. Edith Feeley
Paraprofessional

3rd Grade Team

Miss Christina Bakatselos
3-A
Mrs. Patricia Steinkamp
3-B
Miss Phoebe Neff
3-C

4th Grade Team

Mrs. Katie Tomlin
4-A
Mrs. Jodi McClaine
4-B
Mrs. Maureen Cabrera Brady
4-C

5th Grade Team

Mrs. Elizabeth Hauerwas
5-A Language Arts & Literature
Mrs. Mary Amato
5-B Religion & Math
Mrs. Kristie Pszanka
5-C Science & Social Studies
Mrs. Patti-Ann Slingsby
5th & 6th Grade Paraprofessional

6th Grade Team

Ms. Andrianne Solov
6-A Language Arts & Literature
Mr. Jim Iacovone
6-B Religion & Math
Mrs. Patricia O'Connor
6-C Science & Social Studies

7th & 8th Grade Team

Mrs. Laura Thomas
7-A Literature
Mr. Richard Littlefield
7-B Social Studies
Mrs. Lisa Ann Cucchi
7-C Religion
Mrs. Lori Van Sciver
8-A Science
Mrs. Deborah Bujalski
8-B Grammar & Composition
Mrs. Kathy Scher
8-C Mathematics

Special Subjects Team

Mrs. Carrie Bennett
Art
Mrs. Jennifer DeLoach
Athletic Director
Mrs. Denise Faber
Athletic Director
Mrs. Louise Hajjar Diamond
Guidance
Mrs. Nancy Godden
Media Center
Mrs. Mary Calabro
Music
Miss Susan Yinger
Mathematics Resource Program
Mrs. Kathleen Squilla
S.T.A.R.S. Resource Room
Mrs. Graciela Caudle
Spanish
Mrs. Laura Rossie
Spanish
Mrs. Frances Wilkins
STREAM Technology Lab